Sub-Sonic
About Sub-Sonic
Sub-Sonic is a hybrid, offered by Sonic Seeds.
Photos
Upload a photo →No photos yet. Grown or tried Sub-Sonic? Be the first to share a photo.
Reviews
Write a review →No reviews yet. Share your experience with Sub-Sonic.
Sub-Sonic is a hybrid, offered by Sonic Seeds.
No photos yet. Grown or tried Sub-Sonic? Be the first to share a photo.
No reviews yet. Share your experience with Sub-Sonic.